Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
Hebei Jiake Welding Equipment Co., Ltd.

Expand Metal Mesh Machine, Expanded Metal Mesh Machine, Expanded Metal Plate Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 2016 Latest Best Price Expand Metal Mesh Machine Dp25-25, Reinforcing Wire Mesh Fence Welding Machine, Reinforcing Mesh Welding Machine and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Expanded metal mesh machine DP-25 Expanded metal mesh machine 2016 Latest Best Price Expand Metal Mesh Machine Dp25-25

2016 Latest Best Price Expand Metal Mesh Machine Dp25-25

Purchase Qty.:
(set)
1-9 10+
FOB Unit Price: US $10,100 US $9,900
Purchase Qty. (set) FOB Unit Price
1-9 US $10,100
10+ US $9,900
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 20/Month
Transport Package: Plastic Films/Woden Box
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Money Gram, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: DP25-25
  • Material Thickness(mm): 0.3-1.5
  • Stroke Per Minute(Times/Min): 150
  • Distance of Feeding(mm): 0-1.2
  • Overall Size(mm): 1940*1600*2010
  • Material: Galvanized Sheet Plate
  • Hole Shape: Diamond
  • Weave Characteristic: Stamping
  • Stamping Expanded Metal Mesh Category: Expanded Metal Mesh
  • Hot-galvanize Technique: Wire Annealing
  • Weight: Middle-weight
  • Specification: CE
  • HS Code: 8463300000
  • Name: Expanded Metal Mesh Machine
  • Material Max. Width (mm): 1250
  • Lwd of Mesh Opening(mm): 30
  • Motor (Kw): 4
  • Net Weight(T): 3
  • Application: Filter, Protecting Mesh, Sieving Diversified Pellet, Barbecue Wire Mesh, Decorative Mesh, Cages, Construction Wire Mesh
  • Usage: Protection
  • Surface Treatment: Galvanized
  • Galvanized Surface Treatment: Cold-galvanizing
  • Specifications: LWD
  • Trademark: JIAKE
  • Origin: Hebei, China
Product Description
I. Description
Illustration of working principle:
The machine's raw material can be low-carbon steel plate, stainless steel plate, aluminum plate, copper and so on.
Application: Expanded metal mesh machine can produce expanded metal mesh which is widely used in construction, hardware, window and door, making ship, mine industry, transportation, oil industry, machine protection etc.
II.Theoretical parameter
ModelDP25-6.3DP25-16DP25-25DP25-63DP25-100
Material thickness(mm)0.1-10.2-10.3-1.50.5-2.50.5-3.00.5-4
Material max. width (mm)5001000125020002000
Stroke per minute(times/min)180150150704560
LWD of mesh opening(mm)202530100150150
Distance of feeding(mm)0-1.20-1.20-1.20-40-4
Motor (kw)2.2341115
Overall size(mm)1090*710*14501740*1400*15001940*1600*20103600*2500*30003600*2500*3000
Net weight(T)0.95231012

III.Picture 
2016 Latest Best Price Expand Metal Mesh Machine Dp25-25
2016 Latest Best Price Expand Metal Mesh Machine Dp25-25
IV. Auxiliary equipment
2016 Latest Best Price Expand Metal Mesh Machine Dp25-25

V.Commercial terms
1. FOB price: Expanded metal mesh machine DP25-25:  10100 USD FOB Xingang Port, China                                                                                                                Tolls:   700 USD FOB Xingang Port, China  
                                                                    Flat nets Machine:   9300 USD FOB Xingang Port, China  
                                                                   Volume Machine:700 USD FOB Xingang Port, China
                                                                    Decoiler Machine:700 USD FOB Xingang Port, China 
2. Payment: 30% T/T in advance, the balance 70% by T/T after check the machine at seller's factory.
3. Minimum order quantity: 1 set
4. Certification: ISO 9001 Certificate
5. Delivery time: 30 days from received your payment in advance.
6. Country of origin: China
7. Our guarantee time: 12 months after the equipment is accepted by the buyer, however, the guarantee period is no longer than 18 months after equipment's departure from Xingang port, China.
8. Installation: we could arrange our engineer install the machine in our factory.
VIContact Information
Sophia:+8613739793517
Product Groups
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Chris Chen
sales manager
*From:
To: Miss Chris Chen
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now