Hebei, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Export Year:
2001-03-10
Main Markets:
North America, Europe, Africa
OEM/ODM Service

Expand Metal Mesh Machine, Expanded Metal Mesh Machine, Expanded Metal Plate Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 2016 Latest Best Price Expand Metal Mesh Machine Dp25-25, Factory Customized Auto Welded Wire Mesh Machine for Construction Mesh, Auto Galvanized Welded Wire Mesh Machine for Wall Mesh and so on.

Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier

2016 Latest Best Price Expand Metal Mesh Machine Dp25-25

Get Latest Price
Purchase Qty. / Reference FOB Price
1-9 set US $10,100
10+ set US $9,900
Production Capacity: 20/Month
Transport Package: Plastic Films/Woden Box
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Money Gram, Western Union
Name: Expanded Metal Mesh Machine
Material Thickness(mm): 0.3-1.5
Material Max. Width (mm): 1250
Stroke Per Minute(Times/Min): 150
Lwd of Mesh Opening(mm): 30
Distance of Feeding(mm): 0-1.2

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: DP25-25
Motor (Kw): 4
Overall Size(mm): 1940*1600*2010
Net Weight(T): 3
Material: Galvanized Sheet Plate
Application: Filter, Protecting Mesh, Sieving Diversified Pellet, Barbecue Wire Mesh, Decorative Mesh, Cages, Construction Wire Mesh
Hole Shape: Diamond
Usage: Protection
Weave Characteristic: Stamping
Surface Treatment: Galvanized
Stamping Expanded Metal Mesh Category: Expanded Metal Mesh
Galvanized Surface Treatment: Cold-galvanizing
Hot-galvanize Technique: Wire Annealing
Specifications: LWD
Weight: Middle-weight
Trademark: JIAKE
Specification: CE
Origin: Hebei, China
HS Code: 8463300000

Product Description

I. Description
Illustration of working principle:
The machine's raw material can be low-carbon steel plate, stainless steel plate, aluminum plate, copper and so on.
Application: Expanded metal mesh machine can produce expanded metal mesh which is widely used in construction, hardware, window and door, making ship, mine industry, transportation, oil industry, machine protection etc.
II.Theoretical parameter
ModelDP25-6.3DP25-16DP25-25DP25-63DP25-100
Material thickness(mm)0.1-10.2-10.3-1.50.5-2.50.5-3.00.5-4
Material max. width (mm)5001000125020002000
Stroke per minute(times/min)180150150704560
LWD of mesh opening(mm)202530100150150
Distance of feeding(mm)0-1.20-1.20-1.20-40-4
Motor (kw)2.2341115
Overall size(mm)1090*710*14501740*1400*15001940*1600*20103600*2500*30003600*2500*3000
Net weight(T)0.95231012

III.Picture 
2016 Latest Best Price Expand Metal Mesh Machine Dp25-25
2016 Latest Best Price Expand Metal Mesh Machine Dp25-25
IV. Auxiliary equipment
2016 Latest Best Price Expand Metal Mesh Machine Dp25-25

V.Commercial terms
1. FOB price: Expanded metal mesh machine DP25-25:  10100 USD FOB Xingang Port, China                                                                                                                Tolls:   700 USD FOB Xingang Port, China  
                                                                    Flat nets Machine:   9300 USD FOB Xingang Port, China  
                                                                   Volume Machine:700 USD FOB Xingang Port, China
                                                                    Decoiler Machine:700 USD FOB Xingang Port, China 
2. Payment: 30% T/T in advance, the balance 70% by T/T after check the machine at seller's factory.
3. Minimum order quantity: 1 set
4. Certification: ISO 9001 Certificate
5. Delivery time: 30 days from received your payment in advance.
6. Country of origin: China
7. Our guarantee time: 12 months after the equipment is accepted by the buyer, however, the guarantee period is no longer than 18 months after equipment's departure from Xingang port, China.
8. Installation: we could arrange our engineer install the machine in our factory.
VIContact Information
Sophia:+8613739793517

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Chris Chen
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Product Groups

Contact Supplier

Miss Chris Chen
sales manager